Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 MAILHARIN Dorothée (1931) Saint-Palais 1 3
2 MAILHARIN Jean-Claude (1953) Amendeuix-Oneix 1 2
3 MAINHAGUIET Ambroise Urt 1 0
4 MAITIA François (1952) Ispoure 2 0
5 MAITIA Jean-Louis (1942 - 1997) Esterençuby 3 0
6 MAITIA Mixel 2 0
7 MALANDAIN Thierry (1959) Biarritz 1 2
8 MANIORT-HENNEBUTTE Maite (1930) Biarritz 2 0
9 MARIN Pantxo (1950) Ciboure 1 0
10 MARIN Luixito (1955) Ciboure 1 0
11 MARIN Julien (1982) Ciboure 1 0
12 MARIS Joseph (Jo) (1934) Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port 1 0
13 MARTIARENA Xabier (1954) Ciboure 1 4
14 MARTICORENA Erramun (1943) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 3 0
15 MARTINON Marie-Jeanne (Maixan) (1936) Ayherre 1 3
16 MATÉO Jean (1950) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 0
17 MATHIEU Margita (1944) Garris 1 0
18 MAYA Graxi (1941) Mendionde 1 12
19 MENDIBIL Michel (1938 - 2014) Gabat 1 14
20 MENDIBOURE Michel (1944) Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle 8 1
21 MENDIBOURE Beñat (1957) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 6
22 MENDIBOURE Jeanne-Marie (Jana Mari) (1930) Bidart 1 0
23 MENDIBOURE Angèle (1931) Bayonne 2 37
24 MENDIBURU Jean-Baptiste (1889 - 1969) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 2
25 MENDIBURU Pierre (1885) Armendarits 1 1
26 MENDIBURU Jean-Pierre (1948) Hélette 3 0
27 MENDIONDO Madeleine (1927 - 1995) Moncayolle-Larrory-Mendibieu 4 0
28 MENDISCO Beñat (Bernard) "Karrika" (1918) Anglet 2 0
29 MICHELENA Jean (1938) Louhossoa 1 0
30 MIGELGORRI Jan Battitt (1919) Iholdy 1 12
31 MIGUEL Marie (1922) Bayonne 1 0
32 MIHURA Fermin (1946 - 2013) Ascain 2 0
33 MINABERRY Marie-Jeanne (1926 - 2017) Banca 2 38
34 MINABERRY Germaine (1935) Irissarry 1 0
35 MINJONNET Michel 1 0
36 MIRAL Henriette (1930) Cambo-les-Bains 1 25
37 MIRANDA Kattin (1926 - 2011) Ahetze 1 1
38 MIRANDA Raphaël (1920 - 2015) Ciboure 1 6
39 MIRANDE Jean-Pierre "Pepela" (1954) Garindein 1 0
40 MIURA Joseph (1938) Ciboure 1 25
41 MOHORADE Odette Ordiarp 1 0
42 MOLERES Noël (1950) Hélette 1 6
43 MOLLE Béatrice (1956) Hendaye 1 0
44 MONZÓN Telesforo (1904 - 1981) 1 0
45 MORETTI Jean (1933) Mendive 1 0
46 MOROT MONOMI Ferdinand (1922 - 2015) Chéraute 1 28
47 MOUESCA ELISSALDE Ana (1926) Macaye 1 0
48 MOUGICA Raymond (1942) Mendionde 1 18
49 MOUGICA Aña Mari (1944) Mendionde 1 18
50 MOURGUY Jean-Baptiste (1936) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 8
51 MUGICA Léon (1925 - 2014) Ciboure 2 5
52 MUGICA Ramuntxo Urrugne 1 0
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.