Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 ABEBERRY Beñat Arbonne 1 0
2 ABEBERRY Pierre (1925 - 2015) Biarritz 2 0
3 ABEBERRY Maurice (1926 - 1988) Biarritz 1 1
4 ABEBERRY Xavier (1963) Biarritz 1 0
5 ABEBERRY Jacques (Jakes) (1930) Biarritz 1 0
6 ACCOCEBERRY Marcel Larrau 2 0
7 ACCOCEBERRY Maiteja (1988) Larrau 1 25
8 ACHIARY Beñat (1947) Bayonne 1 0
9 AGER Maiana Moncayolle-Larrory-Mendibieu 1 11
10 AGUER Junes (1932) Camou-Cihigue 1 0
11 AGUER Agnès (1944) Camou-Cihigue 1 0
12 AGUER Pierre "Gat (Garat)" (1914 - 1997) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 2 0
13 AGUERGARAY Allande (1943) Musculdy 2 0
14 AGUERGARAY Dominique Musculdy 1 0
15 AGUERGARAY Léonie (1952) Musculdy 2 0
16 AGUERRE Barthélémy (1955) Luxe-Sumberraute 1 0
17 AGUERRE Maiana (1997) Itxassou 1 14
18 AGUERRE Dominika (1922 - 2009) Itxassou 1 30
19 AGUERRE Norberto (1924 - 2018) Itxassou 1 30
20 AGUERRE Maddi (1932) Irissarry 1 0
21 AGUIRRE Laurent Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
22 AINCIART Pierre (Piarres) "Aintziart" (1937) Hélette 1 3
23 AINCIBOURE Ttotte (1912 - 2012) Saint-Palais 1 12
24 AINCIBOURE Louis Itxassou 2 0
25 AINTZIBURU Angel (1930 - 2019) 1 1
26 AIRE Marie-Claude (1953) Urepel 1 1
27 AIRE Fernando "Xalbador" (1920 - 1976) Urepel 4 0
28 AIRE Miren (1976) Urepel 1 0
29 AIRE Michel (1944) Urepel 9 1
30 AKIXO-LEIZARRETA Kepa "Zigor" (1947) Biarritz 2 0
31 ALBISTUR Maixan (1933) Lahonce 3 1
32 ALCHOURROUN Jeanne (1921 - 2015) Arberats-Sillègue 1 15
33 ALCHOURROUN André (1949) Lecumberry 1 1
34 ALDAX Henri (1930) Ossès 1 1
35 ALFARO Amaiur (1972) Anglet 1 0
36 ALFARO Gexan (1941) Anglet 2 1
37 ALGUEYRU Jean (Manex) (1926) Hélette 1 5
38 ALKHAT Ernest (1951 - 2008) Iholdy 3 0
39 ALTHABE Aurri (1938) Barcus 1 13
40 ALVAREZ ENPARANTZA Jose Luis "Txillardegi" (1929 - 2012) 1 0
41 ALZUGARAY Manuel (1915 - 2010) Urepel 1 0
42 AMESTOY Koldo (1952) Hasparren 5 0
43 AMORENA Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) (1949) Mendionde 1 25
44 ANCHORENA Beñardo (1937) 1 0
45 ANDIAZABAL Pierre (1923 - 2020) Urrugne 3 1
46 APALATEGUI Ur (1972) Bayonne 1 0
47 APALATEGUI Jokin (1943) Anglet 2 0
48 APESTEGUY Laurent (1939) Arbonne 1 3
49 APESTEGUY Mirentxu (1943) Arbonne 1 3
50 APRENDIZTEGI Pierre (1930) Biriatou 1 0
51 ARAGUAS Maddalen (1955) Gotein-Libarrenx 1 0
52 ARAMBARRI Luxiano (1957) Ciboure 1 3
53 ARAMBEL Leon (1932) Aldudes 1 24
54 ARAMBURU Jean-Louis (1969) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 1 21
55 ARANA Anuntxi (1947) Bayonne 1 0
56 ARANAZ Raphaël (1935 - 1997) Ciboure 2 0
57 ARANBURU Leon (1927) Urrugne 1 0
58 ARANBURU "ARHANTXET" Beñat (1934) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 2 0
59 ARANBURU ARBENOITZ Thérèse (1930) Urrugne 1 0
60 ARBELBIDE Marie Andrée (1936 - 2014) Hélette 2 0
61 ARBELBIDE Xipri (1934) Hélette 3 15
62 ARBILLAGA Joseph Ossès 1 0
63 ARCÉ Amédée (1900 - 1984) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 0
64 ARCONDEGUY Jeanne (1923) Lohitzun-Oyhercq 1 14
65 ARDOI Erramun (1949) Domezain-Berraute 1 12
66 ARDOIN Dominique (1932 - 2020) Ispoure 1 1
67 ARDOIN Mailuxa (1935) Ispoure 1 1
68 ARGAIN Bettiri (1914 - 2013) Ossès 1 1
69 ARHANCET Michel (1947) Tardets-Sorholus 1 0
70 ARHANCET Pierra (1919 - 2011) Tardets-Sorholus 1 34
71 ARHANCET Mattin 1 0
72 ARHANCET ÜTHÜRRI Marianne (1922 - 2012) Tardets-Sorholus 1 34
73 ARHANCHET Claude (1942) Lantabat 1 0
74 ARHETS Jean (Nane) (1928 - 2018) Juxue 1 0
75 ARHEX Joseph (1925 - 2005) Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
76 ARHEX Jean (1932) Laguinge-Restoue 1 0
77 ARHIE Marie (1940) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
78 ARIZAGA Joaquin (1929 - 2013) Biriatou 1 18
79 ARKOTXA Aurelia (1953) Hendaye 2 0
80 ARMSPACH Marko (1969) Ustaritz 1 18
81 AROIX BIELLE Marie Rose (1935 - 2015) Barcus 1 0
82 AROTÇARENA Marie-­Jeanne (1924 - 2018) Urcuit 1 1
83 AROTCHAREN Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) (1926 - 2019) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
84 ARRABIT Fanny (1928 - 2019) Bidarray 1 1
85 ARRABIT Maddia (1929) Saint-Just-Ibarre 2 0
86 ARRABIT Jimmy (1954) Biarritz 2 0
87 ARRAMBEL Maddi (1916) Urepel 1 0
88 ARRANBIDE Txomin (1922) Urepel 3 20
89 ARREGUI Mikel (1955) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 6
90 ARRETCHE Joseph (Ttotte) (1925 - 2018) Esterençuby 1 1
91 ARRIETA Joseph (1939) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 25
92 ARTÇANUTHURY Gabrielle (1954) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
93 ARTETXE SARASOLA Gorka (1987) Hendaye 2 34
94 ARTETXE SARASOLA Miren (1985) Hendaye 2 34
95 ARTOLA Michel 2 0
96 ARZALLUS Jexus (1954) Biriatou 1 1
97 ASCARATEIL Pierre (1895) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 1 7
98 AUCHOBERRY Marie-Jeanne (1934 - 2014) Saint-Palais 1 16
99 AURNAGUE Michel (1963) Uhart-Cize 1 15
100 AUVRAY Maddi (Marie) (1929) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 5
101 AZARETE Olivier (1982) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 8
102 AZARETE Jean-Louis (1945 - 2020) Urrugne 1 0
103 AZPEITIA Françoise (1927 - 2021) Espelette 1 0
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.