Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 ABEBERRY Beñat Arbonne 1 0
2 ABEBERRY Pierre Biarritz 1 0
3 ACCOCEBERRY Marcel Larrau 2 0
4 ACCOCEBERRY Maiteja Larrau 1 25
5 AGER Maiana Moncayolle-Larrory-Mendibieu 1 11
6 AGUER Pierre "Gat (Garat)" Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 2 0
7 AGUERGARAY Allande Musculdy 2 0
8 AGUERGARAY Dominique Musculdy 1 0
9 AGUERGARAY Léonie Musculdy 2 0
10 AGUERRE Barthélémy 1 0
11 AGUERRE Dominika Itxassou 1 0
12 AGUERRE Norberto Itxassou 1 0
13 AGUERRE Maddi Irissarry 1 0
14 AGUIRRE Laurent Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
15 AINCIART Pierre (Piarres) "Aintziart" Hélette 1 0
16 AINCIBOURE Ttotte Saint-Palais 1 12
17 AINCIBOURE Louis Itxassou 2 0
18 AINTZIBURU Angel 1 0
19 AIRE Marie-Claude Urepel 1 0
20 AIRE Fernando "Xalbador" Urepel 4 0
21 AIRE Michel Urepel 9 0
22 AKIXO-LEIZARRETA Kepa "Zigor" Biarritz 1 0
23 ALBISTUR Maixan Lahonce 3 0
24 ALCHOURROUN Jeanne Arberats-Sillègue 1 15
25 ALCHOURROUN André Lecumberry 1 0
26 ALFARO Amaiur Anglet 1 0
27 ALFARO Gexan Anglet 2 0
28 ALGUEYRU Jean (Manex) Hélette 1 0
29 ALKHAT Ernest Iholdy 3 0
30 ALTHABE Aurri Barcus 1 13
31 ALVAREZ ENPARANTZA Jose Luis "Txillardegi" 1 0
32 ALZUGARAI Manuel Urepel 1 0
33 AMESTOY Koldo Hasparren 5 0
34 AMORENA Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) Mendionde 1 25
35 ANCHORENA Beñardo 1 0
36 ANDIAZABAL Pierre Urrugne 1 0
37 APALATEGUI Ur Bayonne 1 0
38 APALATEGUI Jokin Anglet 2 0
39 APESTEGUY Laurent Arbonne 1 0
40 APESTEGUY Mirentxu Arbonne 1 0
41 APRENDIZTEGI Pierre Biriatou 1 0
42 ARAMBARRI Luxiano Ciboure 1 0
43 ARAMBEL Leon Aldudes 1 24
44 ARAMBURU Jean-Louis Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 1 21
45 ARANA Anuntxi Bayonne 1 0
46 ARANAZ Raphaël Saint-Jean-de-Luz 2 0
47 ARANBURU Leon Urrugne 1 0
48 ARANBURU ARBENOITZ Thérèse Urrugne 1 0
49 ARBELBIDE Marie Andrée Hélette 2 0
50 ARBELBIDE Xipri Hélette 2 15
51 ARBILLAGA Joseph Ossès 1 0
52 ARCÉ Amédée Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 0
53 ARCONDEGUY Jeanne Lohitzun-Oyhercq 1 14
54 ARDOI Erramun Domezain-Berraute 1 12
55 ARGAIN Bettiri Ossès 1 0
56 ARHANCET Michel Tardets-Sorholus 1 0
57 ARHANCET Pierra Tardets-Sorholus 1 34
58 ARHANCET Mattin 1 0
59 ARHANCET ÜTHÜRRI Marianne Tardets-Sorholus 1 34
60 ARHANCHET Claude Lantabat 1 0
61 ARHETS Nane Juxue 1 0
62 ARHEX Joseph Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
63 ARHEX Jean Laguinge-Restoue 1 0
64 ARHIE Marie Idaux-Mendy 1 0
65 ARIZAGA Joaquin Biriatou 1 18
66 ARKOTXA Aurelia Hendaye 2 0
67 AROIX BIELLE Marie Rose Barcus 1 0
68 AROTÇARENA Marie-­Jeanne Urcuit 1 0
69 AROTCHAREN Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
70 ARRABIT Fanny Bidarray 1 0
71 ARRABIT Maddia Saint-Just-Ibarre 2 0
72 ARRAMBEL Maddi Urepel 1 0
73 ARRANBIDE Txomin Urepel 3 20
74 ARREGUI Mikel Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
75 ARRETCHE Ttotte Esterençuby 1 0
76 ARRIETA Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 25
77 ARTÇANUTHURY Gabrielle Idaux-Mendy 1 0
78 ARTETXE SARASOLA Gorka Hendaye 2 34
79 ARTETXE SARASOLA Miren Hendaye 2 34
80 ARTOLA Michel 2 0
81 ARZALLUS Jexus Biriatou 1 0
82 ASCARATEIL Pierre Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 1 7
83 AUCHOBERRY Marie-Jeanne Saint-Palais 1 16
84 AURNAGUE Michel Uhart-Cize 1 15
85 AUVRAY Maddi Marie Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 0
86 AZARETE Olivier Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
87 AZARETE Jean-Louis Urrugne 1 0
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.