Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 ABEBERRY Beñat Arbonne 1 0
2 ABEBERRY Pierre (1925 - 2015) Biarritz 2 0
3 ABEBERRY Maurice (1926 - 1988) Biarritz 1 1
4 ABEBERRY Xavier (1963) Biarritz 1 0
5 ABEBERRY Jacques (Jakes) (1930) Biarritz 1 0
6 ACCOCEBERRY Marcel Larrau 2 0
7 ACCOCEBERRY Maiteja (1988) Larrau 1 25
8 AGER Maiana Moncayolle-Larrory-Mendibieu 1 11
9 AGUER Junes (1932) Camou-Cihigue 1 0
10 AGUER Agnès (1944) Camou-Cihigue 1 0
11 AGUER Pierre "Gat (Garat)" (1914 - 1997) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 2 0
12 AGUERGARAY Allande (1943) Musculdy 2 0
13 AGUERGARAY Dominique Musculdy 1 0
14 AGUERGARAY Léonie (1952) Musculdy 2 0
15 AGUERRE Barthélémy (1955) Luxe-Sumberraute 1 0
16 AGUERRE Maiana (1997) Itxassou 1 14
17 AGUERRE Dominika (1922 - 2009) Itxassou 1 30
18 AGUERRE Norberto (1924 - 2018) Itxassou 1 29
19 AGUERRE Maddi (1932) Irissarry 1 0
20 AGUIRRE Laurent Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
21 AINCIART Pierre (Piarres) "Aintziart" (1937) Hélette 1 3
22 AINCIBOURE Ttotte (1912 - 2012) Saint-Palais 1 12
23 AINCIBOURE Louis Itxassou 2 0
24 AINTZIBURU Angel (1930 - 2019) 1 0
25 AIRE Marie-Claude (1953) Urepel 1 0
26 AIRE Fernando "Xalbador" (1920 - 1976) Urepel 4 0
27 AIRE Michel (1944) Urepel 9 0
28 AKIXO-LEIZARRETA Kepa "Zigor" (1947) Biarritz 2 0
29 ALBISTUR Maixan (1933) Lahonce 3 1
30 ALCHOURROUN Jeanne (1921 - 2015) Arberats-Sillègue 1 15
31 ALCHOURROUN André (1949) Lecumberry 1 0
32 ALDAX Henri (1930) Ossès 1 0
33 ALFARO Amaiur (1972) Anglet 1 0
34 ALFARO Gexan (1941) Anglet 2 0
35 ALGUEYRU Jean (Manex) (1926) Hélette 1 5
36 ALKHAT Ernest (1951 - 2008) Iholdy 3 0
37 ALTHABE Aurri (1938) Barcus 1 13
38 ALVAREZ ENPARANTZA Jose Luis "Txillardegi" (1929 - 2012) 1 0
39 ALZUGARAI Manuel (1915 - 2010) Urepel 1 0
40 AMESTOY Koldo (1952) Hasparren 5 0
41 AMORENA Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) (1949) Mendionde 1 25
42 ANCHORENA Beñardo (1937) 1 0
43 ANDIAZABAL Pierre (1923 - 2020) Urrugne 3 1
44 APALATEGUI Ur (1972) Bayonne 1 0
45 APALATEGUI Jokin (1943) Anglet 2 0
46 APESTEGUY Laurent (1939) Arbonne 1 3
47 APESTEGUY Mirentxu (1943) Arbonne 1 3
48 APRENDIZTEGI Pierre (1930) Biriatou 1 0
49 ARAMBARRI Luxiano (1957) Ciboure 1 3
50 ARAMBEL Leon (1932) Aldudes 1 24
51 ARAMBURU Jean-Louis (1969) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 1 21
52 ARANA Anuntxi (1947) Bayonne 1 0
53 ARANAZ Raphaël (1935 - 1997) Ciboure 2 0
54 ARANBURU Leon (1927) Urrugne 1 0
55 ARANBURU "ARHANTXET" Beñat (1934) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 2 0
56 ARANBURU ARBENOITZ Thérèse (1930) Urrugne 1 0
57 ARBELBIDE Marie Andrée (1936 - 2014) Hélette 2 0
58 ARBELBIDE Xipri (1934) Hélette 3 15
59 ARBILLAGA Joseph Ossès 1 0
60 ARCÉ Amédée (1900 - 1984) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 0
61 ARCONDEGUY Jeanne (1923) Lohitzun-Oyhercq 1 14
62 ARDOI Erramun (1949) Domezain-Berraute 1 12
63 ARDOIN Dominique (1932) Ispoure 1 0
64 ARDOIN Mailuxa (1935) Ispoure 1 0
65 ARGAIN Bettiri (1914 - 2013) Ossès 1 0
66 ARHANCET Michel (1947) Tardets-Sorholus 1 0
67 ARHANCET Pierra (1919 - 2011) Tardets-Sorholus 1 34
68 ARHANCET Mattin 1 0
69 ARHANCET ÜTHÜRRI Marianne (1922 - 2012) Tardets-Sorholus 1 34
70 ARHANCHET Claude (1942) Lantabat 1 0
71 ARHETS Jean (Nane) (1928 - 2018) Juxue 1 0
72 ARHEX Joseph (1925 - 2005) Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
73 ARHEX Jean (1932) Laguinge-Restoue 1 0
74 ARHIE Marie (1940) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
75 ARIZAGA Joaquin (1929 - 2013) Biriatou 1 18
76 ARKOTXA Aurelia (1953) Hendaye 2 0
77 ARMSPACH Marko (1969) Ustaritz 1 18
78 AROIX BIELLE Marie Rose (1935) Barcus 1 0
79 AROTÇARENA Marie-­Jeanne (1924 - 2018) Urcuit 1 0
80 AROTCHAREN Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) (1926 - 2019) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
81 ARRABIT Fanny (1928 - 2019) Bidarray 1 0
82 ARRABIT Maddia (1929) Saint-Just-Ibarre 2 0
83 ARRAMBEL Maddi (1916) Urepel 1 0
84 ARRANBIDE Txomin (1922) Urepel 3 20
85 ARREGUI Mikel (1955) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 6
86 ARRETCHE Joseph (Ttotte) (1925 - 2018) Esterençuby 1 0
87 ARRIETA Joseph (1939) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 25
88 ARTÇANUTHURY Gabrielle (1954) Idaux-Mendy 1 0
89 ARTETXE SARASOLA Gorka (1987) Hendaye 2 34
90 ARTETXE SARASOLA Miren (1985) Hendaye 2 34
91 ARTOLA Michel 2 0
92 ARZALLUS Jexus (1954) Biriatou 1 1
93 ASCARATEIL Pierre (1895) Alçay-Alçabéhéty-Sunharette 1 7
94 AUCHOBERRY Marie-Jeanne (1934 - 2014) Saint-Palais 1 16
95 AURNAGUE Michel (1963) Uhart-Cize 1 15
96 AUVRAY Maddi (Marie) (1929) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 5
97 AZARETE Olivier (1982) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 8
98 AZARETE Jean-Louis (1945) Urrugne 1 0
99 AZPEITIA Françoise (1927) Espelette 1 0
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.