Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 BACHO Sauveur (1951) Arberats-Sillègue 1 0
2 BACHO Jean (1926 - 2018) Larceveau-Arros-Cibits 1 0
3 BACHOC Erramun (1928) Suhescun 1 0
4 BAPTISTE François (1922) Ainhoa 1 0
5 BARBERARENA Jean-Baptiste (1938) Caro 1 11
6 BARBIER Leire (1988) Ayherre 1 36
7 BARBIER Henriette (Henrieta) (1933) Ayherre 1 3
8 BARNECHE André (1950) Arrast-Larrebieu 1 9
9 BARNEIX Julien Larrau 1 0
10 BARNEIX Maite Chéraute 1 11
11 BARNETCHE Maite (1941 - 1986) Bidart 2 0
12 BARQUEZ Ramuntxo (1935) Ciboure 1 5
13 BARREIX Erramun (1924 - 2020) Ordiarp 2 0
14 BARREIX Michel Ordiarp 3 0
15 BARRIOLA Mayi (1949) Bayonne 1 0
16 BARROSO GOMILA Odei (1988) Urrugne 3 28
17 BARTHE Marie-Louise (Mailuisa) (1925) Ordiarp 1 0
18 BASAHAUN AGUIAR Anne Marie (1927) Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
19 BASCANS Jean Baptiste (1924) Urepel 1 0
20 BASSAGAISTEGUY Kattalin (1934) Bunus 1 0
21 BAYLE Aña (1942) Ordiarp 1 0
22 BEDAXAGAR Jean-Michel (1953) Ordiarp 7 32
23 BEHERETXE Marina (1985) Bayonne 1 16
24 BEHETY Beñat (1924) Larrau 2 0
25 BEHOCARAY Jean Pierra (1940) Chéraute 2 0
26 BELLEAU Frantxoa (1922 - 2012) Amorots-Succos 1 4
27 BELLEAU Xeñan (1929 - 2017) Garris 1 4
28 BELLECAVE Peio (1954) Saint-Pierre-d'Irube 2 0
29 BELLECAVE Yvonne (1921 - 2019) Macaye 1 6
30 BERÇAITS Beñat (Bernard) (1939) Orègue 1 0
31 BERCETCHE Michel (1933) Urrugne 1 2
32 BERDOT Jean Esquiule 1 0
33 BERGARA Charles (1926) Larressore 3 0
34 BERGARA Ganixon "Txistu" (1925 - 2020) Sare 1 17
35 BERGOUIGNAN Alexandre Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 0
36 BERGOUIGNAN Michel (1947 - 2017) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 0
37 BERHOAGUE Etiennette (1924) Ciboure 1 5
38 BERHOCOIRIGOIN Michel (1952) Gamarthe 6 0
39 BERHOCOIRIGOIN Mikele (1955) Gamarthe 1 0
40 BERRA Mixel (1928) Hendaye 1 0
41 BERROUET Dominika (1932 - 2017) Hosta 2 0
42 BERTERREIX Maddi (1932) Aroue-Ithorots-Olhaïby 1 15
43 BERZAITZ Michel Musculdy 1 0
44 BERZAITZ Pier-Paul (1952) Musculdy 2 0
45 BESSONART Jean Noel (1957) 1 0
46 BETBEDER Lucien (1959) Mendionde 1 0
47 BETBEDER Désirée (1938) Urcuit 1 0
48 BIBENS Bernadette Hasparren 1 0
49 BIDALUN ETCHEMAITE Noelie (1927) Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
50 BIDART Jean-Baptiste "Kuxkurrio" (1926 - 2020) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 33
51 BIDART Betti (1954) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 39
52 BIDART Charlotte Hasparren 1 0
53 BIDART Jean-Pierre Hasparren 1 0
54 BIDART Jojo (1957) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 0
55 BIDART Pierre (1947 - 2010) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 0
56 BIDART Filipe (1953) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 1 0
57 BIDAURRETA Frantxua (1942) Aldudes 1 0
58 BIDEGARAY Saint-Jean (1882 - 1952) Garindein 1 3
59 BILLEREY Marxa (1929) Urrugne 1 2
60 BIMBOIRE Pantxoa Bayonne 1 0
61 BISCAICHIPY Louis (1920 - 2017) Esterençuby 1 17
62 BISCARY Thierry (1976) Anhaux 1 14
63 BISCAY Samuel (1988) Ayherre 1 36
64 BISCAY Pascal (1923 - 2011) Béguios 1 2
65 BISKAISAKE Marianne (1913) Aussurucq 1 1
66 BIZKAITXIPI Aña (1936) Gamarthe 2 46
67 BLEZIO Germaine (1938) Bayonne 1 16
68 BOLOQUY Battitta (1954) Arberats-Sillègue 1 0
69 BONNET Joseph (Ttotte) (1923 - 2016) Hasparren 1 16
70 BORDA Itxaro (1959) Bayonne 1 0
71 BORDA Joanes (1942) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 0
72 BORDAÇARRE Arnaud "Allandu" (1936) Trois-Villes 3 32
73 BORDAÇARRE Pierre "Etxahun Iruri" (1908 - 1979) Trois-Villes 4 0
74 BORDAGARAY Pantxika (1938 - 2016) Gabat 1 13
75 BORDAGARAY Alexandre (1935 - 2010) Gabat 2 13
76 BORDAGARAY Bernadette Gabat 2 0
77 BORDAGARAY Jojo Gabat 2 0
78 BORTAYROU Jakes (1957) Bayonne 1 0
79 BORTEYRU Bernard (1941) Hasparren 2 21
80 BOUDON Félix (1913 - 2006) Cambo-les-Bains 1 0
81 BOUILLON Gaxuxa (1932) Mauléon-Licharre 1 0
82 BOUTINEAU Dominique (1942) Biarritz 1 0
83 BOUZOUT Marie-Jeanne (1942) Larceveau-Arros-Cibits 1 0
84 BRAVE Lucie (1926) Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle 1 0
85 BRAVE Martxel 1 0
86 BURGUBURU Ambroise Sainte-Engrâce 2 0
87 BURGUBURU Madeleine Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
88 BURGUBURU Maité Sainte-Engrâce 1 0
89 BURGUETE Joséphine "Fifine" (1919 - 2015) Ciboure 1 5
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.