Lekukoak

# Lekukoa Herria Grabaketak Pasarteak
1 ABEBERRY Beñat Arbona 1 0
2 ABEBERRY Pierre Baiona 1 0
3 ACCOCEBERRY Marcel Larraine 2 0
4 ACCOCEBERRY Maiteja Larraine 1 25
5 AGER Maiana Mitikile-Larrori-Mendibile 1 11
6 AGUER Pierre "Gat (Garat)" Urdiñarbe, Iruri 2 0
7 AGUERGARAY Allande Muskildi 2 0
8 AGUERGARAY Dominique Muskildi 1 0
9 AGUERGARAY Léonie Maule-Lextarre, Muskildi 2 0
10 AGUERRE Barthélémy Donapaleu 1 0
11 AGUERRE Dominika Itsasu 1 0
12 AGUERRE Norberto Itsasu 1 0
13 AGUERRE Maddi Irisarri 1 0
14 AGUIRRE Laurent Donibane Lohizune 1 0
15 AINCIART Pierre (Piarres) "Aintziart" Hiriburu 1 0
16 AINCIBOURE Ttotte Donapaleu 1 12
17 AINCIBOURE Louis Heleta 2 0
18 AINTZIBURU Angel Arnegi 1 0
19 AIRE Marie-Claude Urepele 1 0
20 AIRE Fernando "Xalbador" Urepele, Baigorri 4 0
21 AIRE Michel Maule-Lextarre, Urepele, Urruña, Baiona, Sara 9 0
22 AKIXO-LEIZARRETA Kepa "Zigor" Biarritz 1 0
23 ALBISTUR Maixan Lehuntze, Azkaine 2 0
24 ALCHOURROUN Jeanne Arberatze-Zilhekoa 1 15
25 ALCHOURROUN André Lekunberri 1 0
26 ALFARO Amaiur Aldude 1 0
27 ALFARO Gexan Aldude, Angelu 2 0
28 ALGUEYRU Jean (Manex) Iholdi 1 0
29 ALKHAT Ernest Urepele, Ainhize-Monjolose 3 0
30 ALTHABE Aurri Barkoxe 1 13
31 ALVAREZ ENPARANTZA Jose Luis "Txillardegi" Donibane Lohizune 1 0
32 ALZUGARAI Manuel Urepele 1 0
33 AMESTOY Koldo Hazparne 5 0
34 AMORENA Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) Lekorne 1 25
35 ANCHORENA Beñardo Ezterenzubi 1 0
36 ANDIAZABAL Pierre Kanbo 1 0
37 APALATEGUI Ur Aldude 1 0
38 APALATEGUI Jokin Baiona, Angelu 2 0
39 APESTEGUY Laurent Arbona 1 0
40 APESTEGUY Mirentxu Arbona 1 0
41 APRENDIZTEGI Pierre Biriatu 1 0
42 ARAMBARRI Luxiano Donibane Lohizune 1 0
43 ARAMBEL Leon Aldude 1 24
44 ARAMBURU Jean-Louis Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 1 21
45 ARANA Anuntxi Donibane Lohizune 1 0
46 ARANAZ Raphaël Hendaia, Donibane Lohizune 2 0
47 ARANBURU Leon Urruña 1 0
48 ARANBURU ARBENOITZ Thérèse Urruña 1 0
49 ARBELBIDE Marie Andrée Heleta 2 0
50 ARBELBIDE Xipri Baiona, Heleta 2 15
51 ARBILLAGA Joseph Azkaine 1 0
52 ARCÉ Amédée Sara, Bidarrai 2 0
53 ARCONDEGUY Jeanne Lohitzüne-Oihergi 1 14
54 ARDOI Erramun Domintxaine-Berroeta 1 12
55 ARGAIN Bettiri Ortzaize 1 0
56 ARHANCET Michel Atharratze-Sorholüze 1 0
57 ARHANCET Pierra Atharratze-Sorholüze 1 34
58 ARHANCET Mattin Maule-Lextarre 1 0
59 ARHANCET ÜTHÜRRI Marianne Atharratze-Sorholüze 1 34
60 ARHETS Nane Uhartehiri 1 0
61 ARHEX Joseph Santa-Grazi 1 0
62 ARHEX Jean Liginaga-Astüe 1 0
63 ARHIE Marie Idauze-Mendi 1 0
64 ARIZAGA Joaquin Biriatu 1 18
65 ARKOTXA Aurelia Baiona, Gamarte 2 0
66 AROIX BIELLE Marie Rose Barkoxe 1 0
67 AROTÇARENA Marie-­Jeanne Urketa 1 0
68 AROTCHAREN Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) Sohüta 1 0
69 ARRABIT Fanny Bidarrai 1 0
70 ARRABIT Maddia Donaixti-Ibarre 2 0
71 ARRAMBEL Maddi Urepele 1 0
72 ARRANBIDE Txomin Urepele 3 20
73 ARREGUI Mikel Donibane Lohizune 1 0
74 ARRETCHE Ttotte Ezterenzubi 1 0
75 ARRIETA Joseph Donibane Lohizune 1 25
76 ARTCANUTHURY Gabrielle Idauze-Mendi 1 0
77 ARTETXE SARASOLA Gorka Hendaia 2 34
78 ARTETXE SARASOLA Miren Hendaia 2 34
79 ARTOLA Michel Angelu, Donibane Lohizune 2 0
80 ARZALLUS Jexus Biriatu 1 0
81 ASCARATEIL Pierre Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 1 7
82 AUCHOBERRY Marie-Jeanne Donapaleu 1 16
83 AURNAGUE Michel Uharte Garazi 1 15
84 AUVRAY Maddi Marie Bithirina 1 0
85 AZARETE Olivier Donibane Lohizune 1 0
86 AZARETE Jean-Louis Baiona 1 0
CodeSyntax-ek garatua. Softwarea: Django.