Lekukoak

# Lekukoa Herria Grabaketak Pasarteak
1 ABEBERRY Beñat Arbona 1 0
2 ABEBERRY Pierre (1925 - 2015) Biarritz 2 0
3 ABEBERRY Maurice (1926 - 1988) Biarritz 1 1
4 ABEBERRY Xavier (1963) Biarritz 1 0
5 ABEBERRY Jacques (Jakes) (1930) Biarritz 1 0
6 ACCOCEBERRY Marcel Larraine 2 0
7 ACCOCEBERRY Maiteja (1988) Larraine 1 25
8 ACHIARY Beñat (1947) Baiona 1 0
9 AGER Maiana Mitikile-Larrori-Mendibile 1 11
10 AGUER Junes (1932) Gamere-Zihiga 1 0
11 AGUER Agnès (1944) Gamere-Zihiga 1 0
12 AGUER Pierre "Gat (Garat)" (1914 - 1997) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 2 0
13 AGUERGARAY Allande (1943) Muskildi 2 0
14 AGUERGARAY Dominique Muskildi 1 0
15 AGUERGARAY Léonie (1952) Muskildi 2 0
16 AGUERRE Barthélémy (1955) Lüküze-Altzümarta 1 0
17 AGUERRE Maiana (1997) Itsasu 1 14
18 AGUERRE Dominika (1922 - 2009) Itsasu 1 30
19 AGUERRE Norberto (1924 - 2018) Itsasu 1 30
20 AGUERRE Maddi (1932) Irisarri 1 0
21 AGUIRRE Laurent Donibane Lohizune 1 0
22 AINCIART Pierre (Piarres) "Aintziart" (1937) Heleta 1 3
23 AINCIBOURE Ttotte (1912 - 2012) Donapaleu 1 12
24 AINCIBOURE Louis Itsasu 2 0
25 AINTZIBURU Angel (1930 - 2019) 1 0
26 AIRE Marie-Claude (1953) Urepele 1 0
27 AIRE Fernando "Xalbador" (1920 - 1976) Urepele 4 0
28 AIRE Miren (1976) Urepele 1 0
29 AIRE Michel (1944) Urepele 9 0
30 AKIXO-LEIZARRETA Kepa "Zigor" (1947) Biarritz 2 0
31 ALBISTUR Maixan (1933) Lehuntze 3 1
32 ALCHOURROUN Jeanne (1921 - 2015) Arberatze-Zilhekoa 1 15
33 ALCHOURROUN André (1949) Lekunberri 1 0
34 ALDAX Henri (1930) Ortzaize 1 0
35 ALFARO Amaiur (1972) Angelu 1 0
36 ALFARO Gexan (1941) Angelu 2 0
37 ALGUEYRU Jean (Manex) (1926) Heleta 1 5
38 ALKHAT Ernest (1951 - 2008) Iholdi 3 0
39 ALTHABE Aurri (1938) Barkoxe 1 13
40 ALVAREZ ENPARANTZA Jose Luis "Txillardegi" (1929 - 2012) 1 0
41 ALZUGARAY Manuel (1915 - 2010) Urepele 1 0
42 AMESTOY Koldo (1952) Hazparne 5 0
43 AMORENA Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) (1949) Lekorne 1 25
44 ANCHORENA Beñardo (1937) 1 0
45 ANDIAZABAL Pierre (1923 - 2020) Urruña 3 1
46 APALATEGUI Ur (1972) Baiona 1 0
47 APALATEGUI Jokin (1943) Angelu 2 0
48 APESTEGUY Laurent (1939) Arbona 1 3
49 APESTEGUY Mirentxu (1943) Arbona 1 3
50 APRENDIZTEGI Pierre (1930) Biriatu 1 0
51 ARAGUAS Maddalen (1955) Gotaine-Irabarne 1 0
52 ARAMBARRI Luxiano (1957) Ziburu 1 3
53 ARAMBEL Leon (1932) Aldude 1 24
54 ARAMBURU Jean-Louis (1969) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 1 21
55 ARANA Anuntxi (1947) Baiona 1 0
56 ARANAZ Raphaël (1935 - 1997) Ziburu 2 0
57 ARANBURU Leon (1927) Urruña 1 0
58 ARANBURU "ARHANTXET" Beñat (1934) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 2 0
59 ARANBURU ARBENOITZ Thérèse (1930) Urruña 1 0
60 ARBELBIDE Marie Andrée (1936 - 2014) Heleta 2 0
61 ARBELBIDE Xipri (1934) Heleta 3 15
62 ARBILLAGA Joseph Ortzaize 1 0
63 ARCÉ Amédée (1900 - 1984) Baigorri 2 0
64 ARCONDEGUY Jeanne (1923) Lohitzüne-Oihergi 1 14
65 ARDOI Erramun (1949) Domintxaine-Berroeta 1 12
66 ARDOIN Dominique (1932 - 2020) Izpura 1 0
67 ARDOIN Mailuxa (1935) Izpura 1 0
68 ARGAIN Bettiri (1914 - 2013) Ortzaize 1 0
69 ARHANCET Michel (1947) Atharratze-Sorholüze 1 0
70 ARHANCET Pierra (1919 - 2011) Atharratze-Sorholüze 1 34
71 ARHANCET Mattin 1 0
72 ARHANCET ÜTHÜRRI Marianne (1922 - 2012) Atharratze-Sorholüze 1 34
73 ARHANCHET Claude (1942) Landibarre 1 0
74 ARHETS Jean (Nane) (1928 - 2018) Jutsi 1 0
75 ARHEX Joseph (1925 - 2005) Santa-Grazi 1 0
76 ARHEX Jean (1932) Liginaga-Astüe 1 0
77 ARHIE Marie (1940) Idauze-Mendi 1 0
78 ARIZAGA Joaquin (1929 - 2013) Biriatu 1 18
79 ARKOTXA Aurelia (1953) Hendaia 2 0
80 ARMSPACH Marko (1969) Uztaritze 1 18
81 AROIX BIELLE Marie Rose (1935 - 2015) Barkoxe 1 0
82 AROTÇARENA Marie-­Jeanne (1924 - 2018) Urketa 1 0
83 AROTCHAREN Jean-Baptiste (Battitta) (1926 - 2019) Idauze-Mendi 1 0
84 ARRABIT Fanny (1928 - 2019) Bidarrai 1 0
85 ARRABIT Maddia (1929) Donaixti-Ibarre 2 0
86 ARRABIT Jimmy (1954) Biarritz 2 0
87 ARRAMBEL Maddi (1916) Urepele 1 0
88 ARRANBIDE Txomin (1922) Urepele 3 20
89 ARREGUI Mikel (1955) Donibane Lohizune 1 6
90 ARRETCHE Joseph (Ttotte) (1925 - 2018) Ezterenzubi 1 0
91 ARRIETA Joseph (1939) Donibane Lohizune 1 25
92 ARTÇANUTHURY Gabrielle (1954) Idauze-Mendi 1 0
93 ARTETXE SARASOLA Gorka (1987) Hendaia 2 34
94 ARTETXE SARASOLA Miren (1985) Hendaia 2 34
95 ARTOLA Michel 2 0
96 ARZALLUS Jexus (1954) Biriatu 1 1
97 ASCARATEIL Pierre (1895) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 1 7
98 AUCHOBERRY Marie-Jeanne (1934 - 2014) Donapaleu 1 16
99 AURNAGUE Michel (1963) Uharte Garazi 1 15
100 AUVRAY Maddi (Marie) (1929) Bithiriña 1 5
101 AZARETE Olivier (1982) Donibane Lohizune 1 8
102 AZARETE Jean-Louis (1945 - 2020) Urruña 1 0
103 AZPEITIA Françoise (1927 - 2021) Ezpeleta 1 0
CodeSyntax-ek garatua. Softwarea: Django.