Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 LABADIE Pierre Hasparren 1 4
2 LABÉGUERIE Eneko Ustaritz 1 0
3 LABÉGUERIE Michel Cambo-les-Bains 2 0
4 LABORDE Léonie Bardos 1 4
5 LABROUCHE Louis-­Joseph Urcuit 1 0
6 LACO-ERRECART Kaiet Mendive 1 0
7 LACOSTE Noël Ilharre 1 11
8 LACOSTE Kattalin Ilharre 1 11
9 LACOURRÈGE Juanita Irissarry 1 0
10 LADUCHE Pampi Ascain 2 0
11 LADUCHE Joseph Ascain 4 0
12 LADUCHE Mañaña Ascain 1 0
13 LAFITTE Mattin Urrugne 1 4
14 LAFITTE Piarres Ustaritz 3 0
15 LAGOURGUE Daniel Lantabat 1 0
16 LANATUA Manex Ahaxe-Alciette-Bascassan 4 28
17 LANDABOURE Marie-Anne (Maiana) Ossès 1 0
18 LANDABOURE Frédéric Ossès 1 0
19 LANDARRETCHE Maddi Mendionde 1 9
20 LANDART Daniel Ustaritz 11 0
21 LANNES Arantxa Ustaritz 1 11
22 LANNES Jacques Bayonne 1 0
23 LANOUGUERE Ladix Ciboure 1 0
24 LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre Arberats-Sillègue 1 3
25 LARÇABAL Battitta Bayonne 3 0
26 LARÇABAL Mattin Mouguerre 1 0
27 LARRALDE Christian Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 2
28 LARRALDE Eñaut Ostabat-Asme 3 0
29 LARRAMENDY Beñat Saint-Jean-le-Vieux 1 0
30 LARRAMENDY Tristant Saint-Esteben 1 25
31 LARRANDABURU Oihana Larrau 1 25
32 LARRE Émile Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 40
33 LARREA Dominique Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle 2 0
34 LARRETCHE Jean-Baptiste Urrugne 1 0
35 LARRONDE Simone Itxassou 1 16
36 LARRONDE Gratien Itxassou 1 28
37 LARRONDE Pierre Mouguerre 1 0
38 LARRONDO Pierre 1 0
39 LARROQUE Jean-Marie Arbouet-Sussaute 1 24
40 LARROULET Inès Cambo-les-Bains 1 25
41 LARZABAL Jean-Jacques Urrugne 1 0
42 LARZABAL Imanol 1 0
43 LARZABAL Piarres Ascain 7 0
44 LASCARAY Jean Ainharp 1 0
45 LASKARAI URMENETA Leire Itxassou 1 23
46 LASSERRE Théodore Ciboure 1 4
47 LASTRA Luixa Ascain 1 0
48 LAVILLARD Dominique Ciboure 1 4
49 LAXAGUEBORDE Dominique "Etchandyber" Menditte 1 0
50 LAZKANO Panpi 1 0
51 LAZKANO Pascale Guéthary 1 2
52 LECHARDOY Germaine Barcus 1 31
53 LECHARDOY Jean-Fabien Barcus 1 31
54 LECHARDOY Ana Barcus 1 0
55 LEGARTO Hélène Saint-Jean-de-Luz 6 74
56 LEKUMBERRY Antoinette Ossès 1 0
57 LEKUMBERRY Amélie Ossès 1 0
58 LEKUMBERRY Pierre (Piarre) Ossès 1 0
59 LEKUONA Mixel Macaye 2 0
60 LEKUONA Phillipe Bayonne 1 0
61 LEKUONA Janbattitt Biriatou 1 0
62 LEKUONA IRAZOKI Elixabet Urrugne 1 0
63 LEMOINE Jean Sare 2 0
64 LEREMBOURE Thérèse Sare 2 0
65 LERISSA Dominique (Domingo) Béhorléguy 1 0
66 LICHERASU Louis Anglet 1 0
67 LIZARDI Jean Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
68 LOPATEGI Karmele Jatxou 1 21
69 LOPATEGI Maria Rosa Jatxou 1 21
70 LUBERRIAGA André Ascain 2 0
71 LUBET Henri Aldudes 1 0
72 LUC Jeannette Bayonne 1 0
73 LUC Gérard Bayonne 2 0
74 LUCU Odette Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 3
75 LUCU Katti Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 3
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.