Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 LABADIE Pierre (1891 - 1918) Hasparren 1 4
2 LABÉGUERIE Eneko Ustaritz 1 0
3 LABÉGUERIE Michel (1921 - 1980) Cambo-les-Bains 2 0
4 LABORDE Battitte (1963) Sare 1 0
5 LABORDE Léonie (1926 - 2015) Bardos 1 4
6 LABROUCHE Louis Joseph (1928 - 2015) Urcuit 1 0
7 LACO-ERRECART Kaiet (1928) Mendive 1 0
8 LACOSTE Noël (1920 - 2012) Ilharre 1 11
9 LACOSTE Kattalin (1925 - 2015) Ilharre 1 11
10 LACOURRÈGE Juanita (1928 - 2017) Irissarry 1 0
11 LADUCHE Pampi (1955) Ascain 2 0
12 LADUCHE Joseph (1919) Ascain 4 0
13 LADUCHE Mañaña (1929 - 2014) Ascain 1 0
14 LAFITTE Mattin (1937 - 2014) Urrugne 1 4
15 LAFITTE Piarres (1901 - 1985) Ustaritz 3 0
16 LAGOURGUE Daniel (1931) Lantabat 1 0
17 LANATUA Manex (1948) Ahaxe-Alciette-Bascassan 4 28
18 LANDABOURE Marie-Anne (Maiana) (1939) Ossès 1 0
19 LANDABOURE Frédéric (1937) Ossès 1 0
20 LANDABURU Maddi (1934) Aincille 1 0
21 LANDARRETCHE Maddi (1932) Mendionde 1 9
22 LANDART Daniel (1946) Ustaritz 11 2
23 LANNES Arantxa (1987) Ustaritz 1 11
24 LANNES Jacques (1954) Bayonne 1 0
25 LANOUGUERE Ladix Ciboure 1 0
26 LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre (1946) Arberats-Sillègue 1 3
27 LARÇABAL Battitta (1938) Bayonne 3 3
28 LARÇABAL Mattin (1950 - 2020) Mouguerre 1 3
29 LARRALDE Christian (1971) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 2
30 LARRALDE Eñaut (1939 - 2012) Ostabat-Asme 3 0
31 LARRAMENDY Beñat (1935) Saint-Jean-le-Vieux 1 0
32 LARRAMENDY Tristant (1928 - 2017) Saint-Esteben 1 25
33 LARRANDABURU Robert "Pipas" (1955) Larrau 1 0
34 LARRANDABURU Antton (1994) Hasparren 1 19
35 LARRANDABURU Oihana (1985) Larrau 1 25
36 LARRE Émile (1926 - 2015) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 40
37 LARREA Dominique Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle 2 0
38 LARRETCHE Jean-Baptiste (1929) Urrugne 1 1
39 LARRONDE Simone (1934) Itxassou 1 16
40 LARRONDE Gratien (1938 - 2016) Itxassou 1 28
41 LARRONDE Pierre (1950) Mouguerre 1 0
42 LARRONDO Pierre 1 0
43 LARROQUE Jean-Marie (1938 - 2009) Arbouet-Sussaute 1 24
44 LARROULET Inès (1931 - 2019) Cambo-les-Bains 1 25
45 LARTIGUE Alain (1946) Bayonne 1 0
46 LARZABAL Jean-Jacques (1945) Urrugne 1 0
47 LARZABAL Imanol (1947 - 2004) 1 0
48 LARZABAL Piarres (1915 - 1988) Ascain 7 0
49 LASCARAY Jean Ainharp 1 0
50 LASKARAI URMENETA Leire (1998) Itxassou 1 23
51 LASSERRE Théodore (1923 - 2012) Ciboure 1 5
52 LASTRA Luixa (1932 - 2015) Ascain 1 2
53 LAVILLARD Dominique (1941) Ciboure 1 5
54 LAXAGUEBORDE Dominique "Etchandyber" (1936) Menditte 1 0
55 LAZKANO Panpi 1 0
56 LAZKANO Pascale (1964) Guéthary 1 2
57 LECHARDOY Germaine (1926) Barcus 1 31
58 LECHARDOY Jean-Fabien (1952) Barcus 1 31
59 LECHARDOY Ana Barcus 1 0
60 LEGARTO Hélène (1925) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 6 74
61 LEKUMBERRI Terexa (1962) Ossès 3 0
62 LEKUMBERRY Antoinette (1927 - 2019) Ossès 1 0
63 LEKUMBERRY Amélie (1935) Ossès 1 0
64 LEKUMBERRY Pierre (Piarre) (1929 - 2019) Ossès 1 0
65 LEKUONA Mixel (1930 - 2013) Macaye 2 0
66 LEKUONA Phillipe Bayonne 1 0
67 LEKUONA Janbattitt (1933) Biriatou 1 0
68 LEKUONA IRAZOKI Elixabet (1937) Urrugne 1 0
69 LEMOINE Jean (1913 - 1983) Sare 2 0
70 LEREMBOURE Thérèse (1928 - 2020) Sare 2 0
71 LERISSA Dominique (Domingo) (1932) Béhorléguy 1 0
72 LICHERASU Louis Anglet 1 0
73 LIZARDI Jean (1929) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
74 LONDAITZBEHERE Maialen Hasparren 1 0
75 LOPATEGI Karmele (1928) Jatxou 1 21
76 LOPATEGI Maria Rosa (1924) Jatxou 1 21
77 LUBERRIAGA André (Andde) (1930 - 2020) Ascain 2 0
78 LUBET Henri (1936) Aldudes 1 0
79 LUC Jeannette (1926) Bayonne 1 0
80 LUC Gérard Bayonne 2 0
81 LUCU Odette (1925) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 3
82 LUCU Katti (1933) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 3
83 LURO Étienne (1930) Hasparren 1 0
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.