Témoins

# Témoin Commune Enregistrements Séquences
1 LABADIE Pierre (1891 - 1918) Hasparren 1 4
2 LABÉGUERIE Eneko Ustaritz 1 0
3 LABÉGUERIE Michel (1921 - 1980) Cambo-les-Bains 2 0
4 LABORDE Léonie (1926 - 2015) Bardos 1 4
5 LABROUCHE Louis-­Joseph (1928) Urcuit 1 0
6 LACO-ERRECART Kaiet (1928) Mendive 1 0
7 LACOSTE Noël (1920 - 2012) Ilharre 1 11
8 LACOSTE Kattalin (1925 - 2015) Ilharre 1 11
9 LACOURRÈGE Juanita (1928 - 2017) Irissarry 1 0
10 LADUCHE Pampi (1955) Ascain 2 0
11 LADUCHE Joseph (1919) Ascain 4 0
12 LADUCHE Mañaña (1929 - 2014) Ascain 1 0
13 LAFITTE Mattin (1937) Urrugne 1 3
14 LAFITTE Piarres (1901 - 1985) Ustaritz 3 0
15 LAGOURGUE Daniel (1931) Lantabat 1 0
16 LANATUA Manex (1948) Ahaxe-Alciette-Bascassan 4 28
17 LANDABOURE Marie-Anne (Maiana) (1939) Ossès 1 0
18 LANDABOURE Frédéric (1937) Ossès 1 0
19 LANDARRETCHE Maddi (1932) Mendionde 1 9
20 LANDART Daniel (1946) Ustaritz 11 1
21 LANNES Arantxa (1987) Ustaritz 1 11
22 LANNES Jacques (1954) Bayonne 1 0
23 LANOUGUERE Ladix Ciboure 1 0
24 LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre (1946) Arberats-Sillègue 1 3
25 LARÇABAL Battitta (1938) Bayonne 3 1
26 LARÇABAL Mattin (1950 - 2020) Mouguerre 1 3
27 LARRALDE Christian (1971) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 2
28 LARRALDE Eñaut (1939 - 2012) Ostabat-Asme 3 0
29 LARRAMENDY Beñat (1935) Saint-Jean-le-Vieux 1 0
30 LARRAMENDY Tristant (1928 - 2017) Saint-Esteben 1 25
31 LARRANDABURU Oihana (1985) Larrau 1 25
32 LARRE Émile (1926 - 2015) Saint-Étienne-de-Baïgorry 2 40
33 LARREA Dominique Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle 2 0
34 LARRETCHE Jean-Baptiste (1929) Urrugne 1 0
35 LARRONDE Simone (1934) Itxassou 1 16
36 LARRONDE Gratien (1938 - 2016) Itxassou 1 28
37 LARRONDE Pierre (1950) Mouguerre 1 0
38 LARRONDO Pierre 1 0
39 LARROQUE Jean-Marie (1938 - 2009) Arbouet-Sussaute 1 24
40 LARROULET Inès (1931 - 2019) Cambo-les-Bains 1 25
41 LARZABAL Jean-Jacques (1945) Urrugne 1 0
42 LARZABAL Imanol (1947 - 2004) 1 0
43 LARZABAL Piarres (1915 - 1988) Ascain 7 0
44 LASCARAY Jean Ainharp 1 0
45 LASKARAI URMENETA Leire (1998) Itxassou 1 23
46 LASSERRE Théodore (1923 - 2012) Ciboure 1 4
47 LASTRA Luixa (1932) Ascain 1 0
48 LAVILLARD Dominique (1941) Ciboure 1 4
49 LAXAGUEBORDE Dominique "Etchandyber" (1936) Menditte 1 0
50 LAZKANO Panpi 1 0
51 LAZKANO Pascale (1964) Guéthary 1 2
52 LECHARDOY Germaine (1926) Barcus 1 31
53 LECHARDOY Jean-Fabien (1952) Barcus 1 31
54 LECHARDOY Ana Barcus 1 0
55 LEGARTO Hélène (1925) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 6 74
56 LEKUMBERRY Antoinette (1927) Ossès 1 0
57 LEKUMBERRY Amélie (1935) Ossès 1 0
58 LEKUMBERRY Pierre (Piarre) (1929 - 2019) Ossès 1 0
59 LEKUONA Mixel (1930 - 2013) Macaye 2 0
60 LEKUONA Phillipe Bayonne 1 0
61 LEKUONA Janbattitt (1933) Biriatou 1 0
62 LEKUONA IRAZOKI Elixabet (1937) Urrugne 1 0
63 LEMOINE Jean (1913 - 1983) Sare 2 0
64 LEREMBOURE Thérèse (1928 - 2020) Sare 2 0
65 LERISSA Dominique (Domingo) (1932) Béhorléguy 1 0
66 LICHERASU Louis Anglet 1 0
67 LIZARDI Jean (1929) Saint-Jean-de-Luz 1 0
68 LOPATEGI Karmele (1928) Jatxou 1 21
69 LOPATEGI Maria Rosa (1924) Jatxou 1 21
70 LUBERRIAGA André (1930) Ascain 2 0
71 LUBET Henri (1936) Aldudes 1 0
72 LUC Jeannette (1926) Bayonne 1 0
73 LUC Gérard Bayonne 2 0
74 LUCU Odette (1925) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 3
75 LUCU Katti (1933) Beyrie-sur-Joyeuse 1 3
Développé par CodeSyntax. CMS : Django.