Lekukoak

# Lekukoa Herria Grabaketak Pasarteak
1 BACHO Sauveur Arberatze-Zilhekoa 1 0
2 BACHO Jean Larzabale-Arroze-Zibitze 1 0
3 BACHOC Erramun Suhuskune 1 0
4 BAPTISTE François Ainhoa 1 0
5 BARBERARENA Jean-Baptiste Zaro 1 11
6 BARBIER Leire Aiherra 1 36
7 BARNECHE André Urrüstoi-Larrabile 1 9
8 BARNEIX Julien Larraine 1 0
9 BARNEIX Maite Sohüta 1 11
10 BARNETCHE Maite Bidarte 2 0
11 BARQUEZ Ramuntxo Ziburu 1 4
12 BARREIX Erramun Urdiñarbe 2 0
13 BARREIX Michel Urdiñarbe 3 0
14 BARRIOLA Mayi Baiona 1 0
15 BARROSO GOMILA Odei Urruña 3 28
16 BARTHE Marie-Louise (Mailuisa) Urdiñarbe 1 0
17 BASAHAUN AGUIAR Anne Marie Santa-Grazi 1 0
18 BASCANS Jean Baptiste Urepele 1 0
19 BASSAGAISTEGUY Kattalin Bunuze 1 0
20 BAYLE Aña Urdiñarbe 1 0
21 BEDAXAGAR Jean-Michel Urdiñarbe 7 32
22 BEHERETXE Marina Baiona 1 16
23 BEHETY Beñat Larraine 2 0
24 BEHOCARAY Jean Pierra Sohüta 2 0
25 BELLEAU Frantxoa Amorotze-Zokotze 1 4
26 BELLEAU Xeñan Garrüze 1 4
27 BELLECAVE Peio Hiriburu 2 0
28 BELLECAVE Yvonne Makea 1 0
29 BERÇAITS Beñat (Bernard) Oragarre 1 0
30 BERCETCHE Michel Urruña 1 0
31 BERDOT Jean Eskiula 1 0
32 BERGARA Charles Larresoro 3 0
33 BERGARA Ganixon Sara 1 17
34 BERGOUIGNAN Alexandre Baigorri 1 0
35 BERGOUIGNAN Michel Baigorri 1 0
36 BERHOAGUE Etiennette Ziburu 1 4
37 BERHOCOIRIGOIN Michel Gamarte 6 0
38 BERHOCOIRIGOIN Mikele Gamarte 1 0
39 BERRA Mixel Hendaia 1 0
40 BERROUET Dominika Hozta 2 0
41 BERTERREIX Maddi Arüe-Ithorrotze-Olhaibi 1 15
42 BERZAITZ Michel Muskildi 1 0
43 BERZAITZ Pier-Paul Muskildi 2 0
44 BESSONART Jean Noel 1 0
45 BETBEDER Lucien Lekorne 1 0
46 BETBEDER Désirée Urketa 1 0
47 BIBENS Bernadette Hazparne 1 0
48 BIDALUN ETCHEMAITE Noelie Santa-Grazi 1 0
49 BIDART Jean-Baptiste "Kuxkurrio" Baigorri 1 33
50 BIDART Betti Baigorri 1 39
51 BIDART Charlotte Hazparne 1 0
52 BIDART Jean-Pierre Hazparne 1 0
53 BIDART Jojo Baigorri 1 0
54 BIDART Pierre Baigorri 2 0
55 BIDART Filipe Baigorri 1 0
56 BIDEGARAY Saint-Jean Garindaine 1 3
57 BILLEREY Marxa Urruña 1 0
58 BIMBOIRE Pantxoa Baiona 1 0
59 BISCAICHIPY Louis Ezterenzubi 1 17
60 BISCAY Samuel Aiherra 1 36
61 BISCAY Pascal Behauze 1 2
62 BISKAISAKE Marianne Altzürükü 1 1
63 BIZKAITXIPI Aña Gamarte 2 46
64 BLEZIO Germaine Baiona 1 0
65 BOLOQUY Battitta Arberatze-Zilhekoa 1 0
66 BONNET Joseph (Ttotte) Hazparne 1 0
67 BORDA Itxaro Baiona 1 0
68 BORDA Joanes Bithiriña 1 0
69 BORDAÇARRE Arnaud "Allandu" Iruri 3 32
70 BORDAÇARRE Pierre "Etxahun Iruri" Iruri 4 0
71 BORDAGARAY Pantxika Gabadi 1 13
72 BORDAGARAY Alexandre Gabadi 2 13
73 BORDAGARAY Bernadette Gabadi 2 0
74 BORDAGARAY Jojo Gabadi 2 0
75 BORTAYROU Jakes Baiona 1 0
76 BORTEYRU Bernard Hazparne 2 2
77 BOUDON Félix Kanbo 1 0
78 BOUILLON Gaxuxa Maule-Lextarre 1 0
79 BOUZOUT Marie-Jeanne Larzabale-Arroze-Zibitze 1 0
80 BRAVE Lucie Senpere 1 0
81 BRAVE Martxel 1 0
82 BURGUBURU Ambroise Santa-Grazi 2 0
83 BURGUBURU Madeleine Santa-Grazi 1 0
84 BURGUBURU Maité Santa-Grazi 1 0
85 BURGUETE Joséphine "Fifine" Ziburu 1 4
CodeSyntax-ek garatua. Softwarea: Django.