Lekukoak

# Lekukoa Herria Grabaketak Pasarteak
1 ECENARRO Kotte (1949) Hendaia 1 0
2 ECHEVARRIA Jesus (1916 - 2009) Kanbo 1 0
3 ECHEVARRIA Maielen (1925) Kanbo 2 0
4 ECHEVERTZ Marie-Angèle (1934 - 2017) Bidarrai 1 1
5 ECHEVERZ Angèle (1939) Arrosa 1 1
6 ECHEVESTE Angel (1932) Ziburu 1 5
7 EGURZE Sabino (1933) 1 1
8 ELBÉE Elie (d') (1918 - 2002) Ahetze 1 0
9 ELGART Michel (1929) Donibane Lohizune 1 6
10 ELGART Pettan (1911 - 2011) Urepele 1 0
11 ELGUE Joanes (1912 - 2016) Ortzaize 1 1
12 ELHUIAR Pierre (1936) Bardoze 1 5
13 ELICECHE Jeanne (1931) Bidarrai 1 2
14 ELICECHE Koxe Manuel (1929 - 2015) Bidarrai 1 2
15 ELISSALDE Pierre Marcel (1937) Luhuso 1 0
16 ELISSETCHE Janine (1925 - 1995) Itsasu 2 0
17 ELISSETCHE Jeanne "Janette" (1929) Itsasu 1 29
18 ELIZONDO Beñat 1 0
19 ELSO Arnaud Itsasu 1 0
20 EPALZA Mikel (1946) Urruña 1 6
21 EPPHERRE Aguxtin (1936) Behaskane-Laphizketa 1 0
22 ERBIN Johañe (1938) Sohüta 1 0
23 ERDOZAINÇY Jean-Pierre (Panpale) (1920 - 2017) Larzabale-Arroze-Zibitze 1 0
24 ERRAMOUN Joséphine (1941) Baiona 1 1
25 ERRAMOUSPÉ Mikel (1956) Aldude 4 1
26 ERRAMOUSPÉ Piarre (1927 - 2019) Aldude 1 0
27 ERRAMOUSPE-ALFARO Patxika (1943) Angelu 5 1
28 ERRANDONEA Angèle (1929 - 2016) Sara 1 0
29 ERRECA Jean-Pierre (1931 - 2020) Urepele 2 7
30 ERREÇARRET Peile (1942) Arberatze-Zilhekoa 1 0
31 ERRECART Georgette (1937) Arberatze-Zilhekoa 1 8
32 ERREZARET René (1956) Eskiula 1 5
33 ERROTABEHERE Jean-Louis Arrosa 1 0
34 ERROTABEHERE Aguxtin (1945) Baigorri 3 1
35 ESAIN Jean-Pierre (1947) 1 40
36 ESCOZ Pedro (1935) Lasa 1 0
37 ESPIL Manex (Jean) (1898 - 1990) Baigorri 1 0
38 ESPONDA Germain Senpere 1 0
39 ESPONDE Anita (1951) Ahetze 1 1
40 ESTAYNOU Marie 1 0
41 ESTECAHANDY Jean-Louis "Lulu Ibar" (1928) Barkoxe 1 35
42 ETCHANDY Charles (1937) Maule-Lextarre 1 0
43 ETCHANDY Pierre 1 0
44 ETCHART Kattalina (1928) Altzürükü 1 0
45 ETCHART Bernard (Beñat) (1938) Irisarri 1 0
46 ETCHART Jean Altzürükü 1 0
47 ETCHEBARNE Johañe (1933 - 2016) Lakarri-Arhane-Sarrikotagaine 1 0
48 ETCHEBARNE Jüje (1936) Gamere-Zihiga 1 0
49 ETCHEBARNE Pierre (1931) Barkoxe 1 24
50 ETCHEBARNE Jérôme (1974) Lekorne 1 25
51 ETCHEBARNE Joseph (Jojo) (1936) Barkoxe 1 0
52 ETCHEBARREN Marie-Antoinette Urepele 3 0
53 ETCHEBEHERE Joseph (1936 - 2021) Irisarri 1 0
54 ETCHEBEHERE Grazi (1951) Ortzaize 1 1
55 ETCHEBEHERE Mattin Makea 1 0
56 ETCHEBER Michel Pagola 1 0
57 ETCHEBERRY Alexandre (1931) Arhantsusi 2 0
58 ETCHEBERRY Jean-Louis (1944 - 2014) Donoztiri 1 25
59 ETCHEBEST Johañe (1980) Ligi-Atherei 1 10
60 ETCHECOPAR Michel (1963) Gotaine-Irabarne 1 17
61 ETCHECOPAR Maitena (1922 - 2015) Zalgize-Doneztebe 3 0
62 ETCHEGARAY Dominique (1930) Domintxaine-Berroeta 1 15
63 ETCHEGARAY Roger (1922 - 2019) Ezpeleta 1 0
64 ETCHEGOIN Pantxoa (1960) Angelu 3 0
65 ETCHEGOIN Michel Donazaharre 1 0
66 ETCHEGOINBERRY Jeanne-Marie (1924 - 2017) Irisarri 1 1
67 ETCHEGOYEN Benoît (1935 - 2017) Garindaine 1 0
68 ETCHEGOYHEN Philippe (1940) Idauze-Mendi 2 0
69 ETCHEGOYHEN Jean Altzürükü 1 0
70 ETCHEHANDY Marcel (1932) Eiheralarre 4 39
71 ETCHEHANDY Ignace (1929) Eiheralarre 1 1
72 ETCHELECOU Pierre (1923) Arbona 3 39
73 ETCHELECU Margaita (1948) Donibane Garazi 1 1
74 ETCHEMAITE Beñat Larraine 1 0
75 ETCHEMENDY Peio (1950) Suhuskune 1 0
76 ETCHEMENDY Bernadette (1939 - 2018) Hazparne 1 12
77 ETCHENIQUE Yvonne Bidarte 1 0
78 ETCHEPARE Luixa (1922) Lekorne 1 10
79 ETCHETO Louis "Chipitey" (1909 - 2005) Baiona 1 0
80 ETCHEVERRY Kattina (1925) Donapaleu 1 14
81 ETCHEVERRY Beñat (1917 - 2015) Irisarri 1 1
82 ETCHEVERRY Jean-Baptiste (1937) Larzabale-Arroze-Zibitze 2 0
83 ETCHEVERRY Jean-Pierre (1930) Heleta 1 4
84 ETCHEVERRY Jean Heleta 1 0
85 ETCHEVERRY Jean-Pierre 1 0
86 ETCHEVERRY Lucien Heleta 1 0
87 ETCHEVERRY Michel (1948) Heleta 3 0
88 ETCHEVERRY Sauveur Heleta 1 0
89 ETCHEVERRY Ernest (1931) Donibane Lohizune 1 29
90 ETCHEVERRY Pierre (1953) Urketa 1 0
91 ETCHEVERRY Jean-Noël (1933 - 2018) Bidarrai 1 1
92 ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Jean (1914 - 2003) Baigorri 1 0
93 ETCHEVERS Ernest (1924 - 2021) Donibane Lohizune 1 27
94 ETCHEZAHARRETA Conchita (1927 - 2018) 1 28
95 ETCHEZAHARRETA Maribel 1 0
96 ETXAMENDI Eñaut (1935) Ezterenzubi 6 2
97 ETXARRI Andoni (1943) Hendaia 1 27
98 ETXART Allande (1950) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 5 12
99 ETXART Margarita (1951) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 1 5
100 ETXART Niko (1953) Altzürükü 4 1
101 ETXEBARREN Domingo (1922) Urepele 1 27
102 ETXEBARREN Joanes (1921) Urepele 1 27
103 ETXEBARREN Xanpier (1927) Urepele 1 27
104 ETXEBARRIA Gonzalo (1954) Barkoxe 2 12
105 ETXEBARRIA Jokin Donibane Lohizune 1 0
106 ETXEBER Mixel (1947) Pagola 1 21
107 ETXEBERRI Cecile (1929) Etxarri 1 10
108 ETXEBERRY Xuxe (1941) Larraine 1 0
109 ETXEZAHARRETA Lucien (1946) Baiona 2 1
110 EYHERABIDE Pierre Donazaharre 1 0
111 EYHERACHAR Sauveur (Xalbat) (1943) Lekorne 1 25
112 EZPONDA Txomin (1937) Ahetze 11 1
CodeSyntax-ek garatua. Softwarea: Django.