Lekukoak

# Lekukoa Herria Grabaketak Pasarteak
1 CACHENAUT Arnaud (Arño) (1947) Irisarri 2 2
2 CACHENAUT Marie-Catherine (Kattin) (1940) Buztintze-Hiriberri 1 1
3 CACHENAUT François (Frantxoa) (1948) Jatsu (Garazi) 1 1
4 CAILLABA Xemartin (1930 - 2020) Lekorne 1 8
5 CALDERON Luixa (1927) Beskoitze 1 7
6 ÇALDUMBIDE Mailux (1948) Angelu 1 2
7 CAMBLONG Daniel (1948) Hazparne 1 0
8 CAMBLONG Gratien "Elixa" Makea 4 0
9 CAMBLONG Ramuntxo (1939) Angelu 5 2
10 CAMINO Joseph (1927 - 2015) Arnegi 1 1
11 CAMPANÉ Marianne (1918) Altzürükü 1 1
12 CAMUS Sauveur (1920) Bildoze-Onizepea 2 0
13 CANARDELLE ARRAMBEL Rosy (1917) Urepele 1 0
14 CANDELE Marie-Thérèse (Teexa) (1947) Bastida 1 6
15 CARRÈRE Mattin (1940 - 1997) Arbona 1 0
16 CARRÈRE Pantxoa (1948) Arbona 6 0
17 CARRÈRE Aña (1925) Hazparne 1 8
18 CARRICART Laurent (1930) Lakarra 1 1
19 CASANAVE Pierra (1940) Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta 1 0
20 CASANAVE Maddalen (1945) Ligi-Atherei 1 0
21 CASAUBON Jakes (1925 - 2021) Izura-Azme 4 1
22 CASENAVE Gilbert (1928 - 2015) Mugerre 2 12
23 CASENAVE Gabi (1933) Mugerre 2 0
24 CASENAVE-HARIGILE Junes (1924 - 2018) Santa-Grazi 6 0
25 CASET BARREIX Luisa (1933) Urdiñarbe 2 0
26 CASTET Simon Getaria 1 0
27 CASTIGAR Marie Hélène Kanbo 1 0
28 CASTILLON Graxiana (1994) Eskiula 1 12
29 CASTILLON Ximun (1935 - 2016) Eskiula 1 21
30 CASTORENE Bernard (Beñat) (1949) Uztaritze 1 0
31 CAZAUBON Jose (1982) Arrangoitze 1 18
32 CAZENAVE Sabine (1962) Baiona 1 12
33 CHABAGNO Albert (1923 - 2004) Uharte Garazi 0 0
34 CHALLET Jean (1921 - 2006) Hazparne 1 0
35 CHALLET Jean-Pierre Armendaritze 1 0
36 CHANGALA Félicie (1933) Anhauze 1 1
37 CHARO Jean-Pierre (1952) Etxarri 1 19
38 CHARRITTON Maite 1 0
39 CHARRITTON Pierre (1930 - 1988) Bidarte 1 0
40 CHARRITTON Xalbat (1927) Izturitze 1 0
41 CHIBAU Jean (1946) Biarritz 1 0
42 CHILINDRON Dominique (1931) Behaskane-Laphizketa 1 14
43 CHILOPÉ Mixel Urdiñarbe 1 0
44 CHIMIX Solange Muskildi 1 0
45 CHOURY Louis (1937) Burgue-Erreiti 2 13
46 CLAVERANNE Isidora (1926) Garrüze 1 16
47 CLAVERIE Marie (Maddi) (1928) Makea 1 32
48 CLAVERIE Pierre (1943) Maule-Lextarre 1 0
49 CLEDOU Gaxuxa (1937) Lohitzüne-Oihergi 1 10
50 CORNU Dominique (1947) Hazparne 1 10
51 ÇUBURU Josep (1933 - 2018) Senpere 1 0
52 CURUTCHET Michel (1936) Ezterenzubi 1 6
53 CURUTCHET Jean-Pierre (1954) Luhuso 1 2
54 CURUTCHET Jean-Pierre (1937) Heleta 7 24
55 CURUTCHET Anne-Marie (1951) Luhuso 1 2
56 CURUTCHET Armand (1940) Beskoitze 1 14
CodeSyntax-ek garatua. Softwarea: Django.